c 25.09.2017 по 01.10.2017
Понедельник
25.09.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Мамед Бабаев
Летняя терраса
10:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Чаукина
Зал 2
10:00 (85 мин.)
Анжелика Свиридова
студия йоги
11:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Чаукина
Зал 2
11:00 (45 мин.)
Екатерина Важинская
Бассейн
12:00 (85 мин.)
Анжелика Свиридова
студия йоги
19:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Лисичкина
студия Пилатеса
19:00 (55 мин.)
Мамед Бабаев
Летняя терраса
19:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Тишкин
студия Единоборств
19:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Заварзина
студия Сайкл
20:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Заварзина
Зал 2
20:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Лисичкина
студия Пилатеса
20:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
студия Йоги
20:00 (45 мин.)
Ксения Волкова
Бассейн
21:00 (55 мин.)
Тарас Шелепов
Бассейн
21:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Лисичкина
студия йоги
Вторник
26.09.2017
8:00 (55 мин.)
Тарас Шелепов
Бассейн
12:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Чаукина
Зал 2
13:00 (45 мин.)
Алена Кузьмич
Бассейн
13:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Чаукина
Зал 2
18:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Заварзина
Зал 2
19:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Коваленко
студия Сайкл
20:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Заварзина
Зал 2
20:00 (45 мин.)
Мария Ненастьева
Бассейн
20:00 (85 мин.)

студия йоги
21:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Заварзина
Зал 2
Среда
27.09.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Заварзина
Зал 2
11:00 (45 мин.)
Екатерина Важинская
Бассейн
12:00 (55 мин.)
Ольга Майорова
Зал 2
12:00 (85 мин.)
Татьяна Бельская
студия Йоги
19:00 (55 мин.)
Мамед Бабаев
Летняя терраса
19:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Лисичкина
студия Пилатеса
19:00 (85 мин.)
Младен Преловац
студия Йоги
19:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
Зал 2
20:00 (45 мин.)
Ксения Волкова
Бассейн
20:00 (55 мин.)


21:00 (55 мин.)

Зал 2
Четверг
28.09.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
Зал 2
10:00 (55 мин.)
Тарас Шелепов
Бассейн
10:00 (55 мин.)
Мамед Бабаев
Летняя терраса
11:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
Зал 2
11:00 (85 мин.)
Анжелика Свиридова
студия йоги
12:00 (55 мин.)
Владислав Мочалов
Зал 2
13:00 (55 мин.)
Владислав Мочалов
студия йоги
13:00 (45 мин.)
Екатерина Важинская
Бассейн
18:00 (55 мин.)
Ольга Майорова
Зал 2
18:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
студия йоги
19:00 (85 мин.)
Арина Смирнова
студия йоги
20:00 (45 мин.)
Екатерина Ковыршина
Бассейн
21:00 (55 мин.)
Екатерина Ковыршина
Бассейн
21:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Заварзина
Зал 2
Пятница
29.09.2017
10:00 (55 мин.)

Зал 2
11:00 (55 мин.)

Зал 2
12:00 (85 мин.)
Анжелика Свиридова
студия йоги
13:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Лисичкина
студия Пилатес
16:00 (45 мин.)
Алена Кузьмич
Бассейн
19:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
студия пилатеса
19:00 (55 мин.)
Александр Коваленко
студия Сайкл
19:00 (85 мин.)
Младен Преловац
студия Йоги
20:00 (55 мин.)
Анастасия Лисичкина
студия Пилатеса
20:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Тишкин
студия Единоборств
20:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
Зал 2
21:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
Зал 2
Суббота
30.09.2017
11:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
Зал 2
11:00 (45 мин.)
Екатерина Важинская
Бассейн
12:00 (55 мин.)
Дмитрий Беляков
Зал 2
12:00 (55 мин.)
Руслан Шадыжев
студия Единоборств
13:00 (55 мин.)

Зал 2
14:00 (55 мин.)

студия Сайкл
15:00 (55 мин.)
Владислав Мочалов
студия йоги
Воскресенье
01.10.2017
11:00 (45 мин.)
Ксения Волкова
Бассейн
11:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Заварзина
Зал 2
12:00 (85 мин.)
Арина Смирнова
студия йоги
12:00 (55 мин.)
Руслан Шадыжев
студия Единоборств
13:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Заварзина
Зал 2
14:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Чаукина
Зал 2
15:00 (55 мин.)
Мария Чаукина
Зал 2